Weekly Winner

Meet Josi


The Flame Point Siamese
Julie Dailey Kentucky

This is Josi.. She loves to dress up, play with straws, and chase her baby brother, Oliver. Josi's birthday is May 7th 2012. Josi, since the first day she was adopted has always been a diva. She is such a sweet kitty and I am so glad I have her!

Age
1
Nicknames
Keke
Likes
Clothes, straws
Dislikes
her kitten brother
Favorite Foods
Purina Kitten Chow
Favorite Pastimes
Playing fetch

Recommended For You