Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Thommy


The European short hair
Uwe Schrörlücke Warendorf, Germany

This is a very anxious, and for me a very special cat! He was born on 28 in August 2010! The name "Thommy" I have chosen (It was not easy) from the musical Thommy! This cat is totally misunderstood in which most people!

He is a great and love cat!

I love this cat ........... Like the other 4 cats that I have at my house!

 

Age
9,5 years
Nicknames
Thommy, Tom , Freund !
Likes
Look out of Window ( Shower )
Dislikes
Too manny peopele
Favorite Foods
Royal Canin : Exigent
Favorite Pastimes
.......... in bed .... Wake up !!

Recommended For You