Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Kaine


The Burmese Bombay Mix
Tassja & Josh Vancouver B.C

I'm Kaine! I'm an Aries kitten, born April 3rd 2017. I got adopted 2 weeks ago and each day has been an adventure. My Mommy takes pics of me for my Instagram page everyday. I love Catnip, cat naps and cuddles. I'm very friendly and I make friends wherever I go. The most exciting adventure I've been on was my trip to the grocery store.

Age
10 weeks old
Nicknames
Kitty
Likes
Playing with momny's hair
Dislikes
Baths!
Favorite Foods
Kibble with a little water in it
Favorite Pastimes
Sleeping and playing

Recommended For You