Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Purdy


The Maine coon/British short hair
Kylie Windsor

Hello this is Purdy she was Born 8th December 2016 she is a big beautiful girl! Her mummy is a pure blue British short hair and daddy was a cream/red boy!

she likes to chill out in the garden in the flowers and tends to pick a sunny spot on the window ledge! She is absolutely stunning x 

Age
6 months
Nicknames
Purdy-woos
Likes
Fresh meat
Dislikes
Her furry friends stealing her food
Favorite Foods
Chicken, ham, her dry food!

Recommended For You