Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Bager


The Siamese tabby mix
Carly Wallace smartsville CA
Bager is 2 years old black with a white patch in the middle of her chest.she is VERY Photogenic. she is lovey and soft. I think she would fit perfectly in this magazine. she was born May 11 2012. She is only 6 pounds.she is Definitely one of a kind.
Age
2
Nicknames
bager boo
Likes
bells balls feathers bottle caps attention food being held
Dislikes
sudden movements loud noises her tummy being rubbed
Favorite Foods
meow mix tender centers tuna cat treats
Favorite Pastimes
playing getting into trouble

Recommended For You