Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Gary


The Mixed
Mykayla Pittsburgh

Gary was born March 16, 2007 and is the oldest cat on our street. He loves to invite himself into other peoples' houses on the street.

Age
10
Nicknames
Gare-Bear, Old Man
Likes
Sleeping, peace and quiet, exploring, loudly meowing
Dislikes
loud noises, being awoken, the new kitten
Favorite Foods
Friskies wetfood without fish, cheese, or beef...he is very picky
Favorite Pastimes
sleeping

Recommended For You