Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Siam


The Seal Point Siamese
Lisa Slidell

My name is Siam, born on JULY 8, 2008, and I live in Slidell, Louisiana.  I love football parties with my family, and as you can see, I am a BAMA Boy......"Roll Tide"!!!!
 

Age
5
Nicknames
Simane and Boo Boo
Likes
Water faucets, stroller riding, leash walking, dressing up, including bow ties and outdoors
Dislikes
None
Favorite Foods
Liver Treats
Favorite Pastimes
Likes to play

Recommended For You