Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Andrew


The Maine Coon
Scot Buffalo NY

Born January 29 2013, Andrew is now 10 lbs.. very little white color so he is authentic and basically unchanged through his ancestors of the 1800s. Andrew is a cuddle bug extrodinaire... a real life teddy bear, my best friend

Age
10 months
Nicknames
AndyRoo
Likes
bells, nip, attention
Dislikes
Not the center of attention
Favorite Foods
PureVita Chicken

Recommended For You