Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Stitchie


The Cutie Coon
Samantha W. Milford

Valentine (AKA) Stitchie, Born July 26th, 2006. This cat has got some pazazz. He loves the outdoors and causing trouble. Neighbors are either in love with him or think he's the spawn of Satan. I've had voice mails on my phone about him being sneaky and hitting up the neighbors house's for food and then coming back Home for dinner. I've also had bagged shit in my mailbox, along with it an attached note saying "Have your cat stop coming through my garden". But because

Age
6
Nicknames
Fatty
Likes
Food
Dislikes
Ralphie (Our Yorkie dog) It's love/hate relationship.
Favorite Foods
Tuna
Favorite Pastimes
Eating/Sleepig

Recommended For You