Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Pixel


The Devon Rex
Lisa Robinson Surrey

Pixel is just a little monkey. She loves to talk at the birds outside the window in typical Devon Rex chatter.

She LOVEs her dogs and is a real cuddlebug. She has such a personality!

Age
born Feb 10 2012
Nicknames
Pixie, Tricksie Pixie
Likes
food
Dislikes
spray bottle
Favorite Foods
elk, venison and beef
Favorite Pastimes
watching the birds and talking about it

Recommended For You