Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Tippy


The Siamese
Mason and Jennifer Lynchburg OH

Tippy was born September 9, 2011.  He is a fun loving cat who enjoys playing with his sisters, mom, outside cat friends and even a few dog friends. He really enjoys napping the most human buddy Mason.  

Age
9 months
Nicknames
Tipster, Tippyboy
Likes
Food, napping, pipecleaners, laser pointers
Dislikes
Baths
Favorite Foods
Ham and chicken
Favorite Pastimes
Chasing anything (pipecleaner, laser pointer, cats, Mason, etc)

Recommended For You