Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Puff


The American short hair tabby
Allison Los Angeles
Puff is a wonderful kitten born on December 31, 2018. Puff is very friendly and gets along with other people with ease.
Age
4 months
Nicknames
Muffin
Likes
Puff loves to jump, run, attack us, and sleep
Dislikes
Sleeves, and petting his ears and belly
Favorite Foods
Fresh Tuna
Favorite Pastimes
Run around and tease our other dogs and cats

Recommended For You