Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Patches


The Domestic long hair
Melonie Hewitt Sudbury
Patches came in my life june 2018 and has been my little buddy since. He is a cuddle bug and rambunctious ball of energy. He is very playful and loves late night play sessions. He was born august 2018 at Whiskers Kitty Cat shop on sudbury. He loves attention and lovings.
Age
2
Nicknames
Pumpin patch, Patch, sir patches
Likes
Treats, play time, cuddling
Dislikes
When Barbie wont play with him
Favorite Foods
True instincts grain free and pure balance grain free
Favorite Pastimes
Playing with my toys, cuddling, bossing my sister around, playing with wand toys, car rides to cottage

Recommended For You