Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Soxy


The Domestic short hair.
Isla Alford, Scotland
Soxy Moo is a very sweet kitty. She is a little shy but once you get to know her she is the most lovable cat ever. She was born in South Africa on the 28th December 2015.
Age
4 years old
Nicknames
Moo moos, twitches and Princess
Likes
Small plastic dinosaurs, cuddles under the duvet and hunting for mice.
Dislikes
Loud people.
Favorite Foods
Whiskas and hills
Favorite Pastimes
Hunting in the fields, playing with plastic dinosaurs and sleeping.

Recommended For You