Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Theodore


The Domestic Short-haired Orange Tabby
Andrea and Tony Eisenhour Dover
My name is Theodore, I was born on April 21 2019 in 1 year old. I was adopted by my loving mommy and daddy from an animal shelter when I was 8 weeks old. I love cuddles and affection! I also love EATING, playing with my toys and little sister. I absolutely LOVE my new house and new mommy and faddy
Age
1
Nicknames
Theo, Thee Thee
Likes
food, toys, affection
Dislikes
Bugs in the house
Favorite Foods
any treats and purina food
Favorite Pastimes
cuddling, playing with toys, and eating

Recommended For You