Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Minot The Cat


The Local Persian
Siti Nuramanah Mohd Shakor Kuala Selangor, Malaysia

Minot was born on 25th Sept 2012.

He had experienced an accident of falling from the fourth floor on 130313.

He made the surgery successfully and now Minot is too cute to be described by words.

Minot-----> sarangaeyo

Age
2 years old
Nicknames
Baby Tamina , Notnot
Likes
Bullying other cats
Dislikes
Nothing
Favorite Foods
Chicken Turki , Grass , Durian
Favorite Pastimes
Flying through out the window while my mom went to class -.-

Recommended For You