Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Kiki


The Domestic Shorthair
Carl York

He is reincarnated as he died in about 1989 in a car accident.

Age
2
Nicknames
Moses
Likes
Whiskas Temptations, Dreamies, Gourmet cat food.
Dislikes
Whiskas cat food, Felix cat food.
Favorite Foods
Gourmet
Favorite Pastimes
Playing with cheap toys, sitting in cardboard box

Recommended For You