Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Sonic


The can remember
Hilda & Tito Chelsea, MA

Sonic... The Cat in a Box. very active, we, sometimes think he is a dog trap in a cat's body.

Age
born 8/2013
Nicknames
Budy,
Likes
to hang with the boys 11,9 & 8 years old
Favorite Foods
from the can. likes to try any food.
Favorite Pastimes
look out the window

Recommended For You