Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Big Boy


The Domestic longhair
Desi Sandersville

This is Big boy

he was born on the 26th of march 2013 he was born in an old cooler he and his sibbling were and are healthy happy kittens except for 1 but its healthy he has been special to me since the day that he was born! he just won my heart with his sparkleing eyes and his colors are very unique he is almost white on back i would say peachy colored but he is just a little doll he is the 1st cat i have really got attached 2 since valintines day when my cat Justin got killed by dog

Age
6weeks
Nicknames
Little yella
Likes
snuggling and being loved on!
Dislikes
animal abuse and animals being put 2 sleep!
Favorite Foods
meow mix kitten can food!!!and special kitty kitten dry!
Favorite Pastimes
playing and snuggling!and saving pets

Recommended For You