Upload a photo to the contest

You must be logged to upload a photo to the contest. Login or register.

Photo Contest

Meet Gabby


The Mainecoon
Lorrie Robbinsville, NJ

Our Gabby was a rescue Kitty.

we don't know her Birthday but we adopted her after our sweet Casey died in 2008

Age
9
Nicknames
Gabster
Likes
Trouble! Boxes, paper
Dislikes
Cat nip
Favorite Foods
Chicken
Favorite Pastimes
Sleeping

Recommended For You